Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santiago Del Estero

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santiago Del Estero. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santiago Del Estero with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,4419,595
BustAfghanistan 15,0829,372
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,1959,442
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,6929,751
FarahAfghanistan 14,8929,254
GardizAfghanistan 15,5629,670
GhazniAfghanistan 15,4859,623
HeratAfghanistan 14,9249,274
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,5749,678
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,6819,744
KabulAfghanistan 15,5679,674
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2209,458
KhostAfghanistan 15,6259,710
KunduzAfghanistan 15,5499,662
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,1749,429
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,3969,567
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5539,665
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0169,331
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2649,485
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2389,469
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8369,219
ShkoderAlbania 11,5647,186
TiranaAlbania 11,5467,175
VloreAlbania 11,4837,135
AdrarAlgeria 9,2185,728
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0526,246
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0566,249
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4026,464
BatnaAlgeria 10,2236,353
BecharAlgeria 9,3045,782
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1906,332
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2175,727
BiskraAlgeria 10,1216,289
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7876,081
ChlefAlgeria 9,8856,143
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2786,387
DjanetAlgeria 9,7916,084
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9266,168
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6335,986
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1226,290
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8236,104
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9606,189
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0266,231
In SalahAlgeria 9,3905,835
MilianaAlgeria 9,9566,186
OranAlgeria 9,7076,032
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1175,666
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3366,423
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3565,814
TebessaAlgeria 10,3406,425
TimimounAlgeria 9,3465,807
TindoufAlgeria 8,5945,341
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0416,240
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8196,723
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,02710,581
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3106,407
HuamboAngola 8,3835,209
LuandaAngola 8,3295,176
LuenaAngola 8,8395,493
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9184,920
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,8772,409
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,9912,480
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,9972,484
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,9492,454
ByrdAntarctica 6,3253,931
DavisAntarctica 8,8675,510
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,8472,391
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,8104,853
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 940584
AzulArgentina 1,083673
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,235768
BarilocheArgentina 1,6151,003
Buenos AiresArgentina 938583
CeresArgentina 328204
ChamicalArgentina 348216
ChepesArgentina 455283
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,0231,257
ConcordiaArgentina 724450
CórdobaArgentina 395245
Cordoba ObsArgentina 404251
CorrientesArgentina 546340
EsquelArgentina 1,7961,116
EzeizaArgentina 956594
FormosaArgentina 626389
General PicoArgentina 884549
GualeguaychuArgentina 797495
JuninArgentina 820510
La PlataArgentina 1,005624
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 644400
La RiojaArgentina 305189
LaboulayeArgentina 714443
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,5961,613
Las LomitasArgentina 504313
Malarg EArgentina 994618
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,553965
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,292803
Marcos JuarezArgentina 586364
MendozaArgentina 717446
Mendoza AeroArgentina 709441
Monte CaserosArgentina 704437
NeuquenArgentina 1,293804
Nueve De JulioArgentina 913568
OranArgentina 513319
ParanaArgentina 579360
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 729453
PehuajoArgentina 929577
PergaminoArgentina 768477
PigeArgentina 1,108689
Pilar ObsArgentina 436271
PosadasArgentina 823511
PresidenciaArgentina 391243
Puente Del IncaArgentina 777483
Punta IndioArgentina 1,075668
Rafaela IntaArgentina 464288
ReconquistaArgentina 476296
Rio CuartoArgentina 595370
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,6851,668
RivadaviaArgentina 424264
RosarioArgentina 665413
SaltaArgentina 345214
San AntonioArgentina 1,449901
San LuisArgentina 642399
San RafaelArgentina 852530
Santa RosaArgentina 979608
SarmientoArgentina 2,0271,259
TrelewArgentina 1,7181,068
TucumanArgentina 13785
UshuaiaArgentina 3,0241,879
Villa DoloresArgentina 472293
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 245152
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 672417
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,4838,379
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6753,526
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6407,855
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0308,097
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9598,674
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0208,712
AmberleyAustralia 12,6997,891
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8297,972
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6967,889
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8839,249
CairnsAustralia 14,0898,755
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1707,562
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1568,797
CedunaAustralia 13,0888,133
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1628,179
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0058,703
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6947,888
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5119,017
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4337,726
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3378,288
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7619,173
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2569,480
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1429,410
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4937,764
East SaleAustralia 11,9927,452
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1358,162
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1358,162
EssendonAustralia 12,1227,533
ForrestAustralia 13,3688,307
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9227,408
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7248,528
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9918,694
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7419,160
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5177,157
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5197,158
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8008,576
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4768,374
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6547,242
LavertonAustralia 12,1157,529
LearmonthAustralia 14,4528,981
LongreachAustralia 13,5498,419
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5498,420
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9777,443
Low HeadAustralia 11,7207,283
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4948,385
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,9766,199
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5559,045
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9618,675
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1317,538
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1117,526
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5827,819
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2767,628
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0528,732
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6027,209
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2738,869
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1407,544
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6737,875
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5199,022
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5218,402
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3778,313
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6539,106
RichmondAustralia 12,2547,615
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2148,211
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2027,582
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2087,586
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3818,936
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3828,937
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8839,249
TibooburraAustralia 13,0668,120
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8108,582
WaggaAustralia 12,2647,621
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1299,402
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2757,628
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8818,626
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9488,668
WoomeraAustralia 13,0928,135
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0279,338
GrazAustria 11,5077,150
InnsbruckAustria 11,2476,989
KlagenfurtAustria 11,4147,092
LinzAustria 11,4857,137
SalzburgAustria 11,3857,075
ViennaAustria 11,6307,227
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,3467,051
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,6648,491
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,8148,584
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6458,479
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,7608,551
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6518,483
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,3237,036
LerwickUk 11,3227,035
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,7768,560
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8368,598
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7228,527
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,8428,602
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8338,596
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8678,617
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,6648,491
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,7698,556
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7098,519
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6888,506
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2505,127
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3235,172
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2275,112
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0403,753
MuharraqBahrain 13,6498,481
ChittagongBangladesh 17,54110,900
DhakaBangladesh 17,45310,845
CharnocksBarbados 4,5702,840
BrestBelarus 12,2767,629
GomelBelarus 12,7607,929
GrodnoBelarus 12,3537,676
MinskBelarus 12,5897,823
MogilevBelarus 12,7457,920
VitebskBelarus 12,7897,947
BrusselsBelgium 11,0156,845
D’UccleBelgium 11,0156,845
OstendeBelgium 10,9586,810
Belize CityBelize 5,6623,518
BeninBenin 8,0895,027
BohiconBenin 8,1085,038
CotonouBenin 8,0895,027
KandiBenin 8,4245,235
NatitingouBenin 8,2325,116
ParakouBenin 8,2885,150
SaveBenin 8,1965,093
BermudaBermuda 6,6874,155
La PazBolivia 1,313816
Santa CruzBolivia 1,116694
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5667,187
FrancistownBotswana 9,0955,652
MaunBotswana 8,7755,453
TshaneBotswana 8,4415,245
AimoresBrazil 2,5341,575
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,1821,977
AltamiraBrazil 3,0181,876
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3821,480
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0731,288
ApodiBrazil 3,7252,315
AracajuBrazil 3,4042,115
AracuaiBrazil 2,5821,604
AragarcasBrazil 1,8121,126
AraxaBrazil 1,9871,235
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5762,222
BageBrazil 1,063660
BambuiBrazil 2,0501,274
BarbacenaBrazil 2,1971,365
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4772,161
BarcelosBrazil 2,9821,853
BarraBrazil 2,8811,790
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1901,982
BarreirasBrazil 2,6541,649
BelémBrazil 3,3772,098
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,2431,394
BelterraBrazil 2,9661,843
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,9641,842
Bom JesusBrazil 1,362846
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,6991,678
BrasiliaBrazil 2,1481,335
BrevesBrazil 3,2522,021
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4691,534
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2961,427
CabroboBrazil 3,3832,102
CaceresBrazil 1,470914
CaetiteBrazil 2,7121,685
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,7632,338
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,275792
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,262784
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9611,219
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4172,123
CanavieirasBrazil 2,9351,824
CaparaoBrazil 2,4101,498
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8101,125
CaratingaBrazil 2,4171,502
CaravelasBrazil 2,7931,736
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,5941,612
CarolinaBrazil 2,8811,790
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,463909
CataguasesBrazil 2,2931,425
CatalaoBrazil 1,9811,231
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7161,067
CaxiasBrazil 3,3752,098
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,289801
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9172,434
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,2321,387
ChapecoBrazil 1,155718
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9121,188
CipoBrazil 3,2662,030
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,6831,667
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3361,452
CordeiroBrazil 2,2981,428
CorrentinaBrazil 2,5741,600
CorumbaBrazil 1,188738
CoximBrazil 1,417881
CrateusBrazil 3,5432,202
CuiabaBrazil 1,599994
CuritibaBrazil 1,516942
DiamantinaBrazil 2,3631,469
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6941,052
DouradosBrazil 1,136706
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1421,331
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,184736
EspinosaBrazil 2,6341,637
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2982,671
FloraniaBrazil 3,7682,341
FlorestaBrazil 3,4392,137
FlorianoBrazil 3,2372,012
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,548962
FormosaBrazil 2,2151,376
FortalezaBrazil 3,8132,369
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 996619
FrancaBrazil 1,8871,173
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5902,231
GoianiaBrazil 1,9771,229
GoiasBrazil 1,9651,221
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,4851,544
GrajauBrazil 3,0851,917
GuairaBrazil 1,085674
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7412,324
GuaratingaBrazil 2,8191,752
IbiriteBrazil 2,2281,384
IguatuBrazil 3,5512,207
IlheusBrazil 2,9761,849
ImperatrizBrazil 3,0431,891
IndaialBrazil 1,492927
IpameriBrazil 1,9931,239
IraiBrazil 1,093679
IreceBrazil 2,9701,845
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0011,865
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8091,746
ItaitubaBrazil 2,7581,714
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,4541,525
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3791,478
ItapevaBrazil 1,599993
ItirucuBrazil 2,9881,857
ItuacuBrazil 2,8411,766
IvinhemaBrazil 1,207750
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,527949
JacobinaBrazil 3,0941,923
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,7952,358
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8572,397
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,1661,346
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2151,376
LavrasBrazil 2,0811,293
LencoisBrazil 2,9191,814
LinharesBrazil 2,6331,636
LondrinaBrazil 1,402871
MacapaBrazil 3,3992,112
MacauBrazil 3,8592,398
MaceioBrazil 3,6062,241
MachadoBrazil 1,9741,227
ManausBrazil 2,7771,725
MarabaBrazil 2,9631,841
MaringaBrazil 1,329826
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0641,904
Monte AzulBrazil 2,6321,636
Monte SantoBrazil 3,2452,017
MonteiroBrazil 3,6162,247
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,4301,510
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7242,314
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,0291,882
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,2731,412
ObidosBrazil 3,0221,878
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5352,196
ParacatuBrazil 2,1371,328
ParanaBrazil 2,4061,495
ParanaguaBrazil 1,587986
ParanaibaBrazil 1,607998
ParintinsBrazil 2,9081,807
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6392,261
Passo FundoBrazil 1,169726
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,0801,293
PaulistanaBrazil 3,2692,031
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4102,119
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,7041,680
PeixeBrazil 2,3971,490
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2252,004
PicosBrazil 3,3272,067
PiraiBrazil 2,1271,322
PirenopolisBrazil 2,0611,281
PompeuBrazil 2,1821,356
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,043648
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1671,968
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,322821
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1131,313
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,297806
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,5081,558
PosseBrazil 2,3981,490
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,6442,264
RecifeBrazil 3,7852,352
RemansoBrazil 3,0761,912
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,0131,251
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,1881,360
Rio NegroBrazil 1,449900
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,7531,089
SalvadorBrazil 3,1371,949
Santa MariaBrazil 1,055656
SantaremBrazil 2,9981,863
SantosBrazil 1,8471,148
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7731,102
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6851,668
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6072,241
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,412878
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 913568
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,0411,268
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5192,187
Sao MateusBrazil 2,6871,670
São PauloBrazil 1,8331,139
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8291,137
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1221,319
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,1691,969
SerrinhaBrazil 3,1901,982
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,2371,390
SobralBrazil 3,6882,292
SoureBrazil 3,4442,140
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,7801,727
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,226762
SurubimBrazil 3,7322,319
TaguatingaBrazil 2,5241,568
TarauacaBrazil 2,2831,419
TauaBrazil 3,4942,171
TefeBrazil 2,7141,686
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,5761,601
TeresinaBrazil 3,3942,109
TiriosBrazil 3,4532,145
TorresBrazil 1,432890
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4962,173
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,493928
TriunfoBrazil 3,5302,194
TucuruiBrazil 3,0891,920
TuriacuBrazil 3,5262,191
UaupesBrazil 3,1171,937
UbatubaBrazil 1,9851,234
UberabaBrazil 1,8881,173
VassourasBrazil 2,1591,342
VicosaBrazil 2,3061,433
VitoriaBrazil 2,5661,594
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,8041,743
Ze DocaBrazil 3,3332,071
BurgasBulgaria 12,1847,571
LomBulgaria 11,9177,405
PlevenBulgaria 12,0027,458
PlovdivBulgaria 11,9617,432
SadovoBulgaria 11,9747,441
SandanskiBulgaria 11,8227,346
SofiaBulgaria 11,8787,381
VarnaBulgaria 12,2477,610
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0955,030
BurundiBurundi 10,1916,333
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,88711,115
SiemreapCambodia 17,99711,183
BatouriCameroon 9,1325,674
DoualaCameroon 8,6585,380
GarouaCameroon 9,3015,780
MamfeCameroon 8,7095,412
MarouaCameroon 9,4455,869
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2105,723
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8465,497
YaoundeCameroon 8,8215,481
YokoCameroon 8,9965,590
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2936,396
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2766,386
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1117,526
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3535,190
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2627,619
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0135,600
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9335,551
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4885,275
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2716,383
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6056,590
Banff, AbCanada 10,1096,282
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4145,229
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9385,554
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9086,157
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2875,771
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2915,152
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3275,796
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4705,885
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5976,585
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6794,772
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8646,751
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3337,042
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0306,233
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2687,002
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,5026,526
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7036,651
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,8916,146
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8827,384
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9746,820
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0875,647
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0626,253
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6865,398
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4255,235
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2305,114
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2355,118
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3155,167
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3946,459
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1855,708
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0425,619
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0056,217
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7247,286
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9306,792
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1426,302
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6565,379
Comox, BcCanada 10,4836,514
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0906,891
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3606,438
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9926,209
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9936,210
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6995,406
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4445,868
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5885,336
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7366,671
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5625,320
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0755,639
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5045,284
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1916,333
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2156,348
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2096,344
Edson, AbCanada 10,3436,427
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7516,681
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4236,477
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3795,828
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9716,818
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0547,490
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8546,123
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5466,553
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3706,444
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0196,847
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9306,171
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1746,943
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6836,638
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7076,653
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2005,096
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,1915,090
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1836,328
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,5855,335
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7856,081
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3546,434
Golden, BcCanada 10,1876,330
Goose, NfCanada 9,0245,608
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3945,216
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5806,574
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0905,027
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3605,195
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8317,352
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0535,004
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0795,020
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0485,001
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0245,608
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9934,967
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8926,768
Hope, BcCanada 10,2716,383
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0007,457
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6746,011
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,0607,494
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1836,328
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,1077,524
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0986,275
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3156,410
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7695,449
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7695,449
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1225,668
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1025,035
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3637,682
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4227,098
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5565,938
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2265,112
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0116,221
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6665,385
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4237,098
Langara, BcCanada 11,2316,979
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1875,709
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8546,124
London, OnCanada 8,0595,008
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,7856,702
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0256,229
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3396,425
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,8266,728
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3205,170
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6966,025
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9037,396
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8686,753
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7856,080
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2145,104
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5015,282
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2015,096
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1995,095
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5875,957
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9355,552
Morden, MbCanada 9,1895,710
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2295,114
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3795,828
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3906,457
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6715,388
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0265,609
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6337,229
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9156,161
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3835,209
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2085,101
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2075,100
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5966,585
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8996,773
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1786,324
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1335,054
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1665,696
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4566,498
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3935,216
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2645,757
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8516,122
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6646,627
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0926,893
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5495,934
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,6107,214
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3215,171
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1116,283
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2315,736
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5595,940
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5595,940
Resolute, NtCanada 11,6097,214
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2206,351
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5195,294
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9854,962
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7276,044
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1285,051
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1016,899
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8246,726
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3645,197
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7996,089
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1845,707
Scott, SkCanada 9,9046,154
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6745,390
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0515,003
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1745,080
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2277,598
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0755,639
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0785,641
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4056,466
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5045,284
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2525,128
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6726,010
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6786,014
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2325,116
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0706,879
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5677,188
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7526,060
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6826,638
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8226,104
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8255,484
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6575,380
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4876,517
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0875,025
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0975,031
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1065,037
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4025,842
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2815,146
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5206,537
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5385,306
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3516,432
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1416,302
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0746,260
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3246,416
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3236,415
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9765,578
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0895,026
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3847,074
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7097,276
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2425,121
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2305,736
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6626,004
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9634,949
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9736,819
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5495,934
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0955,030
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0795,021
SalCape Verde 6,6584,137
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5325,923
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2556,373
AbecheChad 10,2556,373
FayaChad 10,3156,410
MoundouChad 9,5165,914
N’DjamenaChad 9,6115,972
AntofagastaChile 781485
AricaChile 1,215755
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,1201,317
ChicoChile 2,1901,361
ChillanChile 1,221759
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,296805
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 593368
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,1291,323
Curico-General FreireChile 1,035643
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,000621
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,4242,749
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,2121,996
La Serena-La FloridaChile 713443
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,6371,017
ParronChile 944586
Puerto AysenChile 2,0961,303
Puerto MonttChile 1,7181,067
Punta ArenasChile 2,8581,776
QuinteroChile 899559
SantiagoChile 884549
SewellChile 910566
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,447899
ValdiviaChile 1,570976
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,503934
VallenarChile 595370
ValparaisoChile 874543
AltaiChina 16,75710,413
BeijingChina 18,66111,596
ChangchunChina 18,02911,203
ChangduChina 18,18411,300
ChangshaChina 19,72912,260
ChengduChina 18,83511,704
ChongqingChina 19,10211,870
DuianChina 18,10811,253
ErlianChina 18,21811,321
GanzhouChina 19,79312,299
GuangzhouChina 19,46212,094
HaikouChina 18,98911,800
HailarChina 17,60210,938
HamiChina 17,41210,820
HetanChina 16,52510,269
JiuquanChina 17,94511,151
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,16310,044
KashiChina 16,15010,036
KunmingChina 18,68411,610
LanzhouChina 18,56911,539
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,61510,946
NanchangChina 19,92012,379
NanjingChina 19,45812,091
NanningChina 19,07111,851
PingbianChina 19,55812,154
QingdaoChina 18,99411,803
QiqiharChina 17,72011,011
RuoqiangChina 17,18410,678
ShanghaiChina 19,33812,017
ShantouChina 19,52012,130
ShenyangChina 18,30811,377
TaiyuanChina 18,88211,733
TaoyuanChina 19,38812,048
TengchongChina 18,27711,358
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,94310,529
Xi’AnChina 19,04411,834
XichangChina 18,69511,617
YanjiChina 17,92711,140
YichangChina 19,47812,104
YinchuanChina 18,53411,517
YiningChina 16,47010,235
ZhengzhouChina 19,21811,942
ZhijiangChina 19,42112,069
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4832,164
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5292,193
AraucaColombia 3,9352,445
BarranquillaColombia 4,4442,761
Benito SalasColombia 3,6152,246
BogotáColombia 3,7622,338
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0672,527
El CaranoColombia 3,9512,455
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6632,276
MatecanaColombia 3,8252,377
PeralesColombia 3,7652,340
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7892,354
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4182,745
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8633,022
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4562,769
VanguardiaColombia 3,6892,292
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6921,673
YariguiesColombia 4,0002,486
MoroniComoros 11,0746,881
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7122,928
LimonCosta Rica 4,6552,892
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7432,947
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7022,922
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,3647,062
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4837,136
SibenikCroatia 11,3777,070
SplitCroatia 11,4047,087
ZagrebCroatia 11,4867,137
CamagueyCuba 5,6603,517
CasablancaCuba 5,9863,720
HavanaCuba 5,9683,709
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4732,779
FamagustaCyprus 12,4347,726
LarnacaCyprus 12,3977,704
LimassolCyprus 12,3407,668
NicosiaCyprus 12,3797,692
BrnoCzech Republic 11,6957,267
ChebCzech Republic 11,4637,123
MosnovCzech Republic 11,8147,342
PragueCzech Republic 11,5837,198
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1886,331
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5195,915
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7715,451
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5795,952
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4465,870
CopenhagenDenmark 11,7577,306
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,8907,389
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,5157,155
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,5327,166
MarstalDenmark 11,6017,209
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,6937,266
OdenseDenmark 11,6257,224
RandersDenmark 11,6597,245
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,8657,373
StudsgårdDenmark 11,5787,195
TønderDenmark 11,5137,154
TylstrupDenmark 11,6927,266
TystofteDenmark 11,6687,250
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,7497,301
VestervigDenmark 11,5847,198
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3087,648
Melville HallDominica 4,8262,999
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3213,307
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2523,264
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1923,226
BaniDominican Republic 5,1603,207
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1643,209
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2043,234
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3053,296
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2353,253
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2493,262
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3273,310
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1893,224
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2273,248
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1973,230
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3083,299
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2003,231
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1783,217
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2313,251
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3273,310
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2583,268
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1903,225
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1583,206
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2653,272
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1703,212
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3463,322
MichesDominican Republic 5,2233,246
MocaDominican Republic 5,2853,284
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2993,293
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3573,329
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2123,239
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2753,278
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1983,230
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1553,203
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2563,266
PoloDominican Republic 5,1533,202
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3263,310
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2383,255
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3073,298
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2733,277
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1623,208
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2353,253
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2823,283
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2503,263
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1773,217
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2823,282
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1913,226
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2313,251
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1583,205
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2543,265
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2953,291
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3083,299
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1723,214
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1873,223
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2023,233
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2543,265
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3373,316
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2113,238
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3123,301
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,4282,751
CanarEcuador 3,2061,992
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2942,047
IzobambaEcuador 3,4052,116
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4842,165
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,0751,911
MilagroEcuador 3,2832,040
OtavaloEcuador 3,4522,145
PichilingueEcuador 3,3762,098
PortoviejoEcuador 3,4342,134
PuyoEcuador 3,2612,026
QuitoEcuador 3,4212,126
RumipambaEcuador 3,3412,076
San GabrielEcuador 3,4692,156
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9317,414
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,0997,518
AswanEgypt 11,8787,381
AsyutEgypt 11,8477,362
BahariyaEgypt 11,7147,279
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9437,422
CairoEgypt 12,0157,466
DabaaEgypt 11,7927,328
DakhlaEgypt 11,5927,204
El ArishEgypt 12,2707,625
El TorEgypt 12,1377,542
FarafraEgypt 11,5747,192
HelwanEgypt 11,9997,456
HurguadaEgypt 12,0987,518
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1097,525
KhargaEgypt 11,7347,292
KosseirEgypt 12,1067,523
LuxorEgypt 11,9437,421
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6987,269
MinyaEgypt 11,8687,375
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1377,542
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2957,641
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1957,578
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1107,525
SalloumEgypt 11,5317,165
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,4497,115
SohagEgypt 11,8887,388
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1947,578
TahrirEgypt 11,9747,441
TantaEgypt 12,0077,461
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3583,329
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3303,312
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3773,341
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3363,316
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5515,313
AsmaraEritrea 12,0697,500
AssabEritrea 12,3377,667
MassawaEritrea 12,1367,542
TallinEstonia 12,5767,815
TartuEstonia 12,6467,858
VilsandiEstonia 12,3907,699
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7557,305
GonderEthiopia 11,7947,329
NegeleEthiopia 11,6477,237
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,7151,687
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,2166,970
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1866,951
Laucala BayFiji 11,5517,178
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6637,247
NandiFiji 11,6637,247
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1466,927
HelsinkiFinland 12,6007,830
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,6237,844
JoensuuFinland 12,9228,030
JokioinenFinland 12,5617,806
JyvskylFinland 12,7187,903
KajaaniFinland 12,8617,992
KuopioFinland 12,8307,973
KuusamoFinland 12,9638,055
LappeenrantaFinland 12,8147,963
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,3507,674
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,5417,793
OuluFinland 12,7687,934
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,8798,003
TampereFinland 12,5957,827
TurkuFinland 12,4877,760
VaasaFinland 12,5457,795
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7726,694
BiarritzFrance 10,1776,324
BordeauxFrance 10,3236,415
BrestFrance 10,3536,433
CaenFrance 10,6306,606
ChateaurouxFrance 10,6076,591
DijonFrance 10,8436,738
GourdonFrance 10,4496,493
GrenobleFrance 10,7576,684
Le MansFrance 10,5866,578
LilleFrance 10,9276,790
LyonFrance 10,7396,674
MarseilleFrance 10,6176,597
MontpellierFrance 10,5426,551
NancyFrance 11,0006,836
NantesFrance 10,4256,478
NiceFrance 10,7646,689
ParisFrance 10,7716,693
PerpignanFrance 10,4166,472
StrasbourgFrance 11,0806,885
ToulonFrance 10,6436,614
ToulouseFrance 10,3756,447
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,8442,389
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,6622,275
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,8432,388
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,7662,340
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,8582,398
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0074,976
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9215,544
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9225,544
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8074,852
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0174,360
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3695,201
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3795,207
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7137,279
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3326,420
BitamGabon 8,7235,421
CocobeachGabon 8,4825,271
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,7305,425
LambarnGabon 8,4525,252
LastourvilleGabon 8,6895,399
LibrevilleGabon 8,4345,241
MakokouGabon 8,7775,454
MayumbaGabon 8,3515,189
MitzicGabon 8,6595,381
MkamboGabon 8,9055,534
MoandaGabon 8,7115,413
MouilaGabon 8,4685,262
Port-GentilGabon 8,3085,163
TchibanGabon 8,4165,230
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0232,500
BanjulGambia 6,8864,279
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2708,246
TbilisiGeorgia 13,5498,419
BerlinGermany 11,6427,234
BrockenGermany 11,4457,112
CologneGermany 11,1806,947
DresdenGermany 11,6047,211
ErfurtGermany 11,4237,098
EssenGermany 11,2056,963
FichtelbergGermany 11,5177,157
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,2336,980
GeisenheimGermany 11,1836,949
GorlitzGermany 11,6797,258
HamburgGermany 11,5077,150
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,5067,150
HannoverGermany 11,4257,100
HelgolandGermany 11,4167,094
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,2546,994
KarlsruheGermany 11,1546,931
KasselGermany 11,3477,051
KonstanzGermany 11,1296,916
LeipzigGermany 11,5337,167
LindenbergGermany 11,6797,257
MagdeburgGermany 11,5207,159
MunichGermany 11,3367,044
MünsterGermany 11,2767,007
NeustrelitzGermany 11,6737,254
NurembergGermany 11,3527,054
NurnbergGermany 11,3497,052
PotsdamGermany 11,6237,223
RostockGermany 11,6567,243
SchleswigGermany 11,5297,164
StuttgartGermany 11,1906,954
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,0906,891
ZugspitzeGermany 11,2326,980
AccraGhana 7,8064,851
KumasiGhana 7,7394,809
TamaleGhana 7,9704,953
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4105,847
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,9977,455
AthensGreece 11,7007,270
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,6917,265
ChiosGreece 11,9137,403
CorfuGreece 11,4767,131
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6467,237
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7037,272
IoanninaGreece 11,5497,177
KalamataGreece 11,5227,160
KerkiraGreece 11,4767,131
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5677,188
LamiaGreece 11,6397,233
LarissaGreece 11,6717,253
LemnosGreece 11,8907,389
LimnosGreece 11,9057,398
MethoniGreece 11,4857,137
MilosGreece 11,7037,273
MitiliniGreece 11,9787,443
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9767,442
NaxosGreece 11,7977,330
PatrasGreece 11,5547,180
RhodesGreece 11,9897,450
SamosGreece 11,9477,424
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8057,336
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,6217,221
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7537,304
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5747,192
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4637,123
AasiaatGreenland 10,7696,692
AmmassalikGreenland 10,6326,607
AputiteqGreenland 10,9516,805
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,0287,475
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0696,257
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5696,568
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8386,735
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4257,100
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8376,734
JulianehbGreenland 9,9786,200
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5996,586
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4187,095
NanortalikGreenland 9,9286,170
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,0356,236
NordGreenland 12,4487,736
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2816,389
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,6027,209
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,9556,186
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6016,588
UpernavikGreenland 11,1986,959
UummannaqGreenland 10,9886,828
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9053,048
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9043,047
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,4953,415
BokeGuinea 6,8464,254
ConakryGuinea 6,8514,257
FaranahGuinea 7,1304,431
KankanGuinea 7,2794,524
KindiaGuinea 6,9494,318
KissidougouGuinea 7,1464,441
LabeGuinea 7,0854,403
MacentaGuinea 7,1384,436
MamouGuinea 7,0384,373
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1954,471
SiguiriGuinea 7,3624,575
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8504,257
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9002,424
TimehriGuyana 3,8652,402
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2043,234
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0846,888
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4337,104
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2717,004
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5957,205
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5358,411
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2777,008
CatacamasHonduras 5,2863,285
CholutecaHonduras 5,1903,225
La CeibaHonduras 5,4143,364
La MesaHonduras 5,4393,380
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,2213,244
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4173,366
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2653,272
TelaHonduras 5,4423,382
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,38912,049
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,38812,048
BudapestHungary 11,7747,317
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,7847,323
DebrecenHungary 11,9537,428
KeszthelyHungary 11,6187,219
MiskolcHungary 11,9197,406
PecsHungary 11,6527,241
SzegedHungary 11,7957,329
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,6017,209
AkureyriIceland 11,1126,905
DalatangiIceland 11,2176,971
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,0876,890
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,9516,805
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,2396,984
ReykhólarIceland 10,9736,819
ReykjavíkIceland 10,8656,751
StykkisholmurIceland 10,9266,789
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,8496,742
AgraIndia 16,31310,137
AhmedabadIndia 15,6809,744
AkolaIndia 16,0339,963
AllahabadIndia 16,63910,340
AmritsarIndia 16,0709,986
BangaloreIndia 15,7389,780
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5959,691
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,87710,488
BikanerIndia 15,8699,861
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,9869,934
CherrapunjiIndia 17,61810,948
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,61810,948
DaltonganjIndia 16,83310,460
DarbhangaIndia 17,06410,604
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,97011,166
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,98011,173
DumkaIndia 17,15210,659
DwarkaIndia 15,3099,513
GoaIndia 15,5009,632
GuwahatiIndia 17,62110,950
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,0429,969
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9809,930
JagdalpurIndia 16,46010,228
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,20610,692
KotaIndia 16,0559,976
KozhikodeIndia 15,4749,615
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,33210,149
LudhianaIndia 16,16410,045
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4719,614
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,50510,256
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5509,663
MusulipatnamIndia 16,24410,094
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,24610,095
New DelhiIndia 16,25710,102
PambanIndia 15,6809,744
PuneIndia 15,6379,717
SagarIndia 16,30410,132
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0819,993
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4239,584
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4239,584
VeravalIndia 15,3859,560
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,52210,267
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,27010,110
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,78410,430
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,12210,018
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7139,764
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,93710,525
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,27510,113
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,77510,424
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1909,439
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,42810,209
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,85210,472
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7259,772
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0099,948
AbadanIran 13,5548,422
ArakIran 13,7958,572
BabolsarIran 14,1078,766
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2238,838
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,8438,602
Bandar LengehIran 14,0548,733
BirjandIran 14,6269,089
BushehrIran 13,7508,544
ChahbaharIran 14,5749,056
DezfulIran 13,6238,466
EsfahanIran 13,9318,657
IranshahrIran 14,6379,096
KermanIran 14,3618,924
KermanshahIran 13,5678,430
Khoram AbadIran 13,6448,478
MashhadIran 14,7189,146
OroomiehIran 13,4678,369
RamsarIran 13,9378,661
RashtIran 13,8548,609
SemnanIran 14,1548,795
ShahroudIran 14,3058,889
ShirazIran 13,9348,658
TabrizIran 13,5838,441
TeheranIran 13,9698,680
YazdIran 14,1528,794
ZahedanIran 14,7129,142
ZanjanIran 13,7428,539
BaghdadIraq 13,2748,249
BasraIraq 13,5178,399
BelmulletIreland 10,4936,520
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,5086,530
ClaremorrisIreland 10,5026,526
ClonesIreland 10,6256,602
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,5636,564
CorkIreland 10,3896,456
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3856,454
DublinIreland 10,6156,596
KilkennyIreland 10,5016,526
Malin HeadIreland 10,7056,652
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,5306,543
ShannonIreland 10,4286,480
ValentiaIreland 10,3056,403
EilatIsrael 12,3097,649
HaifaIsrael 12,4407,731
JerusalemIsrael 12,4247,720
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4017,706
AlbengaItaly 10,8506,742
AlgheroItaly 10,6616,625
AmendolaItaly 11,2526,992
AnconaItaly 11,2016,960
ArezzoItaly 11,0746,882
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,3107,028
BergamoItaly 11,0496,866
BolognaItaly 11,0956,894
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,2026,961
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,1656,938
BrindisiItaly 11,3767,069
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6366,609
CameriItaly 10,9736,818
CampobassoItaly 11,1756,944
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,7246,664
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,6616,625
Cape FrascaItaly 10,6216,600
Cape MeleItaly 10,8486,741
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,1426,924
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,9916,830
CerviaItaly 11,1476,927
CiampinoItaly 11,0376,859
Cimone MountainItaly 11,0356,857
Cisa PassItaly 10,9976,834
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9956,833
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,2616,998
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9556,808
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2266,976
DecimomannuItaly 10,6356,609
DobbiacoItaly 11,2767,007
FalconaraItaly 11,1906,953
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,0486,866
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,2366,982
FonniItaly 10,7006,649
FrontoneItaly 11,1406,922
FrosinoneItaly 11,0806,885
GelaItaly 10,9056,777
GenoaItaly 10,9206,786
GhediItaly 11,0756,882
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,3047,024
GrazzaniseItaly 11,1066,902
GrossetoItaly 10,9806,823
GrottaglieItaly 11,3277,038
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,7756,695
GuidoniaItaly 11,0586,872
IstranaItaly 11,2136,968
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6946,645
LatinaItaly 11,0476,864
LatronicoItaly 11,2006,960
LecceItaly 11,3697,065
M. CalamitaItaly 10,9326,793
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2837,012
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,0676,877
MilanItaly 11,0096,841
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,9826,824
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9676,815
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,1136,906
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,7656,690
PadovaItaly 11,1836,949
Paganella MountainItaly 11,1666,939
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8916,768
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,8786,760
PantelleriaItaly 10,7166,659
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0426,862
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6896,642
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,1026,899
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1876,952
PiacenzaItaly 11,0086,841
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,9856,826
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,1596,934
Ponza IslandItaly 11,0166,845
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,2136,968
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,0196,847
PrizziItaly 10,8796,760
RadicofaniItaly 11,0386,859
Resia PassItaly 11,1666,939
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1596,934
RivoltoItaly 11,2927,017
Rolle PassItaly 11,2246,975
RomeItaly 11,0396,860
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,0126,843
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,3147,030
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,8116,718
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,2787,008
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3647,061
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,9806,823
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,6866,641
Scuro MountainItaly 11,1916,954
SigonellaItaly 10,9776,821
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,3137,030
TarvisioItaly 11,3577,057
TermoliItaly 11,2236,974
TorinoItaly 10,8816,762
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,8866,765
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,8176,722
TrevicoItaly 11,1916,954
TrevisoItaly 11,2166,970
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,3257,038
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,8796,760
UdineItaly 11,3107,028
Ustica IslandItaly 10,9136,781
VeniceItaly 11,2206,972
VeronaItaly 11,1136,906
VicenzaItaly 11,1676,940
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,0256,851
ViterboItaly 11,0336,856
VolterraItaly 11,0026,837